online learning
Platform
oNLINE COMmUNICATION AND EDUCATION
This is a limitless connection
This has made it possible for us to communicate and make appropriate decisions regardless of geographical limitations. Wherever we are in the world, we have access to the internet, which means that we have the key to enter the world of online education and borderless communication.
for this connection no programs are needed!!!
One of the important advantages of this service is full support for the Persian language and no need to install additional applications. It is also available on all devices with any operating system such as Android and iOS, making it possible to participate in this system. Ease of use is the main feature of this system.
the online communication and education system is available both simultaneously and unsimultaneously
It should be noted that online communication and education platforms will be launched according to the necessary conditions, including required memory and hardware and the number of active users
For more information and to obtain implementation conditions and possibilities, please contact us at +982188807724!
To run the demo version, please fill out the following form:
It should be noted that issuing a invoice will be calculated based on the type of your request and the number of system users.
The features of the online learning system include:
The features of the online learning system include:- Full support for the Persian language
- The ability for participants to join using either Android or iOS without the need to install software
- Real-time audio and video communication from anywhere in the world
- Recording of events in HD quality with automatic compression of the final file
- HD playback quality
- User message publishing management capabilities
- Advanced tools for conducting exams and surveys
- The ability to use the Q&A mode to display user questions.
The application of online learning system
Online Learning
Conducting online classes and teaching in a virtual space.
Web Confrence
The possibility of holding a web conference in a virtual space to advance business and educational matters.
Webinar Hosting
Hosting a webinar with the possibility of attendees and participants being present simultaneously.
Special services of the online Learning system
Use your logo and colors to appear in the online communication system environment.
The user interface of the online Learning platform makes everything accessible
Hold all events on your own
dedicated domain.
Custom design of the login and registration page for you.
You will be guided in producing specialized content
Direct user support during online event hosting.
Bina Online Communication and Education
Get acquainted with the online learning platform environment simultaneously!
First Page
This page represents your presence with a specific name which you will use throughout all events with this name. Below are some of the features of the online learning system that are easily accessible, including:
- Typing capabilities in chat and using emojis
- Microphone for negotiation and conversation
- Webcam for video communication
- Public and private chatting with users
- Smart whiteboard
- Desktop sharing
- Conducting exams and surveys
- User grouping capability.
Listener or Speaker
After entering the homepage, you can choose whether to only listen or have a mutual conversation. If you choose either option when entering, don't worry about continuing the event because you can change it at any time.
Entering Main Page
Software Settings
Please set the software language to Farsi in the settings and take full advantage of the Farsi language environment. Also, limit or grant necessary access to participants, such as requesting to speak, raising hand to participate, alerting new users' entry, and using animations. Additionally, use an appropriate font size for your page.
Spendless Internet Traffic
To reduce internet data usage, you can take necessary controls. Act according to your bandwidth.
Submit Files
Upload the file you want to present, place it on the presentation page, and proceed with your presentation.
Use Webcam
To use your webcam, you need to make the necessary settings. These settings include the permission to use the webcam and adjusting the video recording quality, which can be set to HD or lower depending on your bandwidth. Choose this section according to your bandwidth.
Use the Entire page
To have better control over your presentation, make full use of the entire page with more details.
Online chit chat
You can chat online both publicly and privately with any user.
Smart White Board
On the smart and whiteboard, you can type, draw geometrical shapes, use markers and pens, and take full advantage of it.
Shortcuts
Keyboard shortcuts help you use online learning system features more easily.
Online Learning
Pose questions and present them as single questions. Use this method to conduct exams.
Video Files
If you want to share a pre-prepared video file for viewing, simply enter it in the external video sharing section. It will be displayed.
The tools available on this platform to help you include:
-
Audio and video communication:
-
Event recording:
-
Video storage space:
-
Ability to use various file types:
-
Modern whiteboard:
-
Desktop sharing:
-
Waiting room:
-
Chat box:
-
Participant list:
-
No need to install software:
-
Testing and polling:
We are with you step by step in holding an online educational event.
For more information and to receive implementation terms and conditions, please contact us at 02188807724!
To run the demo version, please fill out the form below:
It should be noted that issuing a proforma invoice will be calculated based on the type of your request and the number of system users.
Virtual Learning LMS
Online Learning Stragedies
- Development by in-house human resources team in the organization
- Creating an e-learning department within the organization
- Outsourcing as a single project
- Targeted outsourcing partnership
- Utilizing available external facilities
Benefits Of Online Learning
Improving educational costs
You have divided the fixed production costs by the number of times the content is used. Additionally, in e-learning, you have reduced overhead costs and added to the quality of performance and impact of education.Reduce equipment Cost
Teach in a sterile environment during a training course. If you want to use a simulated environment, it requires a lot of work and equipment preparation, both of which will be costlyincreased productivity
Since e-learning is not limited to a specific location and time, you can understand the impact of education on your product (content) by educating a wide range of people in different geographical locations with short-term training coursesQuick Access
In a live and in-person training, all participants are required to have their own class and lesson schedule on the training calendar. E-learning has eliminated this requirementRoom for Failure
In a traditional classroom with a number of learners, nobody wants to make mistakes and usually learners remain silent about their opinions and ideas due to the fear of being wrong, and they do not engage in trial and error. But not herePersonalized Education
Just like the different choices we make in life, such as buying a car with different appearances and performances, learners also want to have control and discretion over the process of learning and studying course contentModules executable in an asynchronous system
1) Lesson module
2) Exam module
3) Assignment module
4) Chat module
5) Forum module
6) Query module
7) Workshop module
8) Database module
9) Financial reporting module
10) SMS registration module
11) Feedback module
12) Online payment gateway module for Mellat and Melli banks
13) Discount code module
14) Bank receipt registration module
15) Content package module
16) Persian calendar module
17) Reporting module of all user activities
18) Ability to export users and all reports.
What is Asynchronous Learning
Asynchronous online learning is an active learning platform that, due to its ease of use, cost-effectiveness, and countless other advantages, has become very popular. Some of the benefits of this system include:- Ability to manage roles such as administrator, teacher, student, etc.
- High flexibility with your system
- Ease of use of the platform
- Ability to customize the learning environment
- Ability to design questionnaires
- Displaying a calendar for exams and registration deadlines
- Ability to display sample work
- Managing access to content and setting deadlines for assignments
- And more.
non Simultaneous Learning Usage
Hire
Hiring new employees can be easily done and smooths the path for you.
Adaptive Training
Displaying the results of the training and the users who have successfully completed the course.
Competency-based training
At the end of the course, both the instructor and the learner can observe their skills and see their competencies.
Control of all Learners
All learners are controllable and their training results are traceable.
Development of an online course
By using the modules that you have access to, create a quality learning experience for yourself.Introducing Products And Services
Accurately conveying the features and required training of your products and services to your customers.
If you want to design a test, you have the following options available:
1- single choice
2- multiple choice
3- free choice
4- sorting choice
5- matrix sorting
6- fill in the blank
7- assessment
8- open answer
Progressive content
Defining Prerequisities
Trainning Results
Issuance Of Certificate
For more information and to receive the terms and conditions of implementation, please contact us at +982188807724!
Alternatively, enter your phone number so that our experts can contact you as soon as possible.
